Les 100 joueurs les mieux classés d'Ille-et-Vilaine

Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Club
1 m MONROY Charles A 2428 F 2560 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
2 m LEJARRE Ludovic A 2335 F 2400 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
3 DENIS Laurent A 2276 F 2150 SenM Echiquier Vitréen
4 JANCU Jean-Marc A 2231 F 2240 SepM Echiquier Vitréen
5 LARGE Laurent A 2228 F 2230 SenM L'Echiquier Dinardais
6 DEMANGHON Jonathan A 2212 F 2290 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
7 LE MAREC Simon A 2211 F 2410 SenM Echiquier Domloupéen
8 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok A 2184 F 2170 SenM Betton Echecs Club
9 THEON Pierre A 2150 F 2120 SepM Rennes Paul Bert
10 SAUVAGET Franck A 2065 F 2240 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
11 AURIN Manuel A 2049 F 2260 SenM Haute Bretagne Echecs
12 TROVALET Sylvain A 2042 F 2180 SenM Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
13 DIDIER Quentin A 2025 F 1900 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
14 JOURDREN Kevin A 2009 F 2100 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
15 DENIAU Pascal A 2005 F 1910 SenM Echiquier Domloupéen
16 ZIEGLER Yvan A 2002 F 2320 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
17 RODIER Arnaud A 1983 F 2050 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
18 TESTA Stephane A 1976 F 2020 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
19 NORMAND Victor A 1972 F 2030 MinM Echiquier Domloupéen
20 PICHELIN Pascal A 1968 F 2160 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
21 LE DUIGOU Jean-Guy A 1941 F 1870 VetM Echiquier Guichenais
22 WALKOWIAK Michael A 1939 F 2140 SenM Haute Bretagne Echecs
23 FRANCOIS Adrien A 1935 F 2110 CadM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
24 MICHEL Fabien A 1933 F 1900 SenM Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
25 FRANCEZ Theo A 1926 F 1950 CadM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
26 MOCQUARD Yves A 1923 F 2110 SepM Rennes Paul Bert
27 AKIKI Michel B 1921 F 1770 SenM Echiquier Vitréen
28 BLEUZEN Cedric A 1917 F 2050 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
29 LE DUIGOU Goulven A 1916 F 2090 SenM Betton Echecs Club
30 PRIOUL Jean A 1910 F 2130 SenM Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
31 FERRET-LEGER Gaspard A 1897 F 1770 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
32 SEITE Sullian A 1886 F 1950 MinM Echiquier Domloupéen
33 GUETTE Gilles A 1877 F 1880 SenM Echiquier Domloupéen
34 RIOU-DURAND Lionel A 1873 F 1940 SenM Echiquier Guichenais
35 SARAZIN Yann A 1871 F 2020 SenM Echiquier Domloupéen
36 LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois B 1870 N 1710 SenM Echiquier Domloupéen
37 MAZZA Stefano A 1867 F 1970 SenM L'Echiquier Dinardais
38 RUHLMANN Helene A 1861 F 1840 SenF Echiquier du pays de Liffré
39 AGASSE-LAFONT Patrick A 1860 F 2040 SepM Echiquier Guichenais
40 AUBRY Youri A 1857 F 1980 MinM Echiquier Domloupéen
41 BRAULT Maxime A 1854 F 1810 MinM Rennes Paul Bert
42 MARIE Xavier A 1851 F 1910 SepM Betton Echecs Club
43 RIDER Palmer A 1847 F 2030 SenM Haute Bretagne Echecs
44 WENDLING Robin A 1829 F 1990 CadM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
45 COLLET Davy A 1823 F 1790 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
46 KOZLOWSKI Laurent A 1812 F 2060 SenM Echiquier Vitréen
47 SEBAGH William A 1811 F 1800 VetM L'Echiquier Dinardais
48 CARAY Jerome A 1808 F 1990 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
49 BRAULT Gabriel A 1807 F 2090 MinM Rennes Paul Bert
50 BUSNEL Laurent A 1806 F 1920 SenM Betton Echecs Club
51 FROEHLY Jean-Luc A 1795 F 1640 SepM Echiquier Guichenais
52 ABGRALL Herve A 1794 F 1660 SepM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
53 MARCHAIS Antoine A 1794 F 1930 BenM Rennes Paul Bert
54 DUPITIER Mickael A 1789 F 1900 SenM Echiquier Domloupéen
55 SEITE Yamina A 1786 F 1850 CadF Echiquier Domloupéen
56 OILLIC Goulven A 1777 F 1820 SenM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
57 ALOE Kevin A 1770 N 1600 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
58 LEVESQUE Guillaume B 1770 F 1870 CadM Echiquier Domloupéen
59 BEAUGEARD Meddy A 1761 F 2000 SenM Echiquier Guichenais
60 VANDOMEL Fabrice A 1757 F 1820 SepM Olympic Club Montalbanais
61 LEGOUPIL Denis B 1753 F 1900 SepM Echiquier Vitréen
62 GENAND Theo A 1742 F 1890 MinM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
63 DOL Cecile A 1738 F 1810 JunF Rennes Paul Bert
64 LE MAREC Laura A 1737 F 1840 SenF Echiquier Domloupéen
65 WIRTH Thierry A 1734 F 2110 SepM Rennes Paul Bert
66 MARTIN Axel A 1730 F 1880 MinM Echiquier Domloupéen
67 HUARD Herve A 1729 F 1790 SepM Betton Echecs Club
68 ALIAGA PEREZ Christian Mariano A 1728 F 1910 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
69 MARTIN Yvon A 1725 F 1910 SepM Rennes Paul Bert
70 ARANDA Berenger A 1724 F 1790 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
71 RADOVANOVIC Vanja A 1724 F 2050 SenM L'Echiquier Dinardais
72 DUAULT Alexis A 1722 F 1890 SenM Olympic Club Montalbanais
73 LE GOUELLEC Marc A 1719 F 1820 SenM Betton Echecs Club
74 LE CABELLEC Loic A 1716 F 1650 VetM Echiquier Vitréen
75 LENEN Pierre A 1700 F 1720 SenM Echiquier Guichenais
76 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad A 1699 F 1920 BenM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
77 STEPHAN Arthur A 1694 F 1810 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
78 MARTIN Eddy B 1690 N 1750 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
79 CORBEAU Jean-Philippe A 1687 F 1840 SepM Betton Echecs Club
80 DECENEUX Christophe A 1682 F 1760 SepM Betton Echecs Club
81 LAMBLAIN Nicolas A 1667 F 1840 SenM Echiquier Vitréen
82 DEROUIN Stephane A 1664 F 1790 SepM Rennes Paul Bert
83 BOUDESSEUL Richard A 1659 F 1700 SepM Olympic Club Montalbanais
84 LE GUEN Yann A 1659 F 1660 SenM Echiquier Domloupéen
85 CAILLOT Arnaud A 1652 F 1360 SenM Olympic Club Montalbanais
86 DUMONT Francois A 1650 N 1430 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
87 LEGRAS Sebastien A 1643 F 1640 SenM Echiquier Vitréen
88 VILLALON Anthony A 1638 F 1820 SenM Echiquier Guichenais
89 LE MEUR Bernard A 1635 F 1600 SepM Betton Echecs Club
90 RE Francois A 1634 F 1740 SepM Olympic Club Montalbanais
91 ROWE Oliver A 1634 F 1730 SenM Echiquier Domloupéen
92 VIDON Damien A 1633 F 1690 SenM L'Echiquier Dinardais
93 DESCORMIER Natello A 1631 F 1730 BenM Rennes Paul Bert
94 VANINO Jean-Michel A 1628 F 1540 VetM Olympic Club Montalbanais
95 AMOROS Pierre A 1608 F 1920 SenM Rennes Paul Bert
96 BILLOUIN Guillaume A 1606 F 1399 SenM Pion Pacé - MJC
97 DODARD Herve A 1602 F 1660 SenM Echiquier Vitréen
98 LAHOCHE Dorian A 1602 F 1850 BenM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
99 FOURNEL Didier A 1596 F 1760 SepM Echiquier du pays de Liffré
100 DELPIT Wilfried A 1594 F 1530 SenM L'Echiquier Dinardais